Gewestelijke reserven wedstrijden/rangschikking

Gewestelijke reserven

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum Uitslag
03-09-2017 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG B VK ZERKEGEM
1 – 3
10-09-2017 09:15 K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS K. WS OUDENBURG B
8 – 0
17-09-2017 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG B K. FC HEIST B
PP
24-09-2017 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG B K. FC LISSEWEGE
1 – 5
29-09-2017 20:00 VK DUDZELE K. WS OUDENBURG B
3 – 1
06-10-2017 19:30 K. WS OUDENBURG B UN. ZANDVOORDE
6 – 6
15-10-2017 09:15 DAR. BRUGGE K. WS OUDENBURG B
7 – 1
21-10-2017 18:00 K. WS OUDENBURG B VV WESTKAPELLE
AMC
29-10-2017 09:15 SV LOPPEM B K. WS OUDENBURG B
AMC
05-11-2017 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG B K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE B
  –  
12-11-2017 09:15 SKD HERTSBERGE A K. WS OUDENBURG B
  –  
19-11-2017 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG B E. BRUGGE
  –  
24-11-2017 20:00 K. SK WENDUINE K. WS OUDENBURG B
  –  
03-12-2017 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG B Z. ZEEBRUGGE
  –  
10-12-2017 09:15 K. VV AARTRIJKE A K. WS OUDENBURG B
  –  
17-12-2017 09:15 VK ZERKEGEM K. WS OUDENBURG B
  –  
07-01-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG B K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS
  –  
14-01-2018 09:15 K. FC HEIST B K. WS OUDENBURG B
  –  
19-01-2018 19:30 K. FC LISSEWEGE K. WS OUDENBURG B
  –  
26-01-2018 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG B VK DUDZELE
  –  
02-02-2018 19:30 UN. ZANDVOORDE K. WS OUDENBURG B
  –  
11-02-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG B DAR. BRUGGE
  –  
18-02-2018 09:15 VV WESTKAPELLE K. WS OUDENBURG B
AMC
25-02-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG B SV LOPPEM B
AMC
04-03-2018 09:15 K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE B K. WS OUDENBURG B
  –  
18-03-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG B SKD HERTSBERGE A
  –  
25-03-2018 09:15 E. BRUGGE K. WS OUDENBURG B
  –  
06-04-2018 19:30 K. WS OUDENBURG B K. SK WENDUINE
  –  
15-04-2018 10:00 Z. ZEEBRUGGE K. WS OUDENBURG B
  –  
22-04-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG B K. VV AARTRIJKE A
  –  

Algemene rangschikking
Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Ptn
1 SKD HERTSBERGE A 5 5 0 0 22 2 20 15
2 VK DUDZELE 7 4 2 1 35 10 25 14
2 K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS 6 4 2 0 25 8 17 14
2 K. FC LISSEWEGE 7 4 2 1 29 15 14 14
5 DAR. BRUGGE 7 4 1 2 25 17 8 13
6 VK ZERKEGEM 5 4 0 1 19 11 8 12
7 UN. ZANDVOORDE 7 3 1 3 21 31 -10 10
8 K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE B 6 3 0 3 7 13 -6 9
9 K. VV AARTRIJKE A 5 2 1 2 13 12 1 7
10 K. SK WENDUINE 5 1 0 4 14 21 -7 3
10 K. FC HEIST B 6 1 0 5 7 23 -16 3
12 K. WS OUDENBURG B 6 0 1 5 10 32 -22 1
13 E. BRUGGE 5 0 0 5 4 15 -11 0
13 Z. ZEEBRUGGE 5 0 0 5 1 32 -31 0
13 SV LOPPEM B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 VV WESTKAPELLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0