WEDSTRIJDEN/RANGSCHIKKING

Provinciale reserven A

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum Uitslag
31-08-2018 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG S.K. EERNEGEM
4 – 2
07-09-2018 20:00 K. SV JABBEKE A K. WS OUDENBURG
5 – 0
14-09-2018 20:00 BL. OTEGEM K. WS OUDENBURG
5 – 0 (F1)
21-09-2018 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. SP. CLUB BLANKENBERGE
0 – 2
28-09-2018 20:00 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE A K. WS OUDENBURG
1 – 1
05-10-2018 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. SV BREDENE
2 – 4
12-10-2018 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. FC. MEULEBEKE A
2 – 2
19-10-2018 20:00 K. VV OOSTDUINKERKE K. WS OUDENBURG
8 – 3
26-10-2018 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. SV RUMBEKE A
0 – 4
02-11-2018 20:00 K. EXC. ZEDELGEM K. WS OUDENBURG
1 – 3
09-11-2018 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG CLUB ROESELARE
1 – 3
16-11-2018 20:00 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. A K. WS OUDENBURG
5 – 1
24-11-2018 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. DOSKO BEVEREN A
5 – 1
30-11-2018 20:00 V.V. TIELT K. WS OUDENBURG
1 – 5
14-12-2018 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. SV JABBEKE A
1 – 4
04-01-2019 20:00 K. FC VARSENARE K. WS OUDENBURG
3 – 2
11-01-2019 20:00 K. FC. MEULEBEKE A K. WS OUDENBURG
3 – 1
18-01-2019 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG BL. OTEGEM
1 – 0
08-02-2019 20:00 K. SV BREDENE K. WS OUDENBURG
3 – 5
12-02-2019 19:30 S.K. EERNEGEM K. WS OUDENBURG
3 – 3
15-02-2019 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. VV OOSTDUINKERKE
0 – 7
22-02-2019 20:00 K. SV RUMBEKE A K. WS OUDENBURG
7 – 0
01-03-2019 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. FC VARSENARE
1 – 7
08-03-2019 20:00 K. SP. CLUB BLANKENBERGE K. WS OUDENBURG
5 – 0
15-03-2019 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. EXC. ZEDELGEM
PP
22-03-2019 20:00 CLUB ROESELARE K. WS OUDENBURG
5 – 0 (F1)
29-03-2019 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. SV DE RUITER ROES. A
1 – 2
05-04-2019 19:30 K. DOSKO BEVEREN A K. WS OUDENBURG
4 – 2
12-04-2019 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG V.V. TIELT
2 – 3
26-04-2019 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE A
  –  

Algemene rangschikking
Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Ptn
1 K. VV OOSTDUINKERKE 29 22 4 3 111 35 76 70
2 K. SV RUMBEKE A 29 18 7 4 91 33 58 61
3 K. SV JABBEKE A 30 19 3 8 94 55 39 60
4 K. FC. MEULEBEKE A 29 19 2 8 110 57 53 59
5 K. FC VARSENARE 28 16 4 8 86 54 32 52
6 K. SP. CLUB BLANKENBERGE 28 15 5 8 65 33 32 50
7 K. SV BREDENE 29 12 5 12 50 60 -10 41
8 BL. OTEGEM 28 12 3 13 56 57 -1 39
9 V.V. TIELT 28 11 4 13 57 66 -9 37
10 K. EXC. ZEDELGEM 27 9 7 11 57 46 11 34
11 CLUB ROESELARE 27 9 5 13 52 70 -18 32
12 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE A 29 9 4 16 49 68 -19 31
13 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. A 29 7 4 18 53 101 -48 25
14 K. WS OUDENBURG 28 6 3 19 46 100 -54 21
15 S.K. EERNEGEM 28 6 2 20 40 104 -64 20
16 K. DOSKO BEVEREN A 28 5 2 21 32 110 -78 17