WEDSTRIJDEN/RANGSCHIKKING

Provinciale reserven

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum Uitslag
01-09-2017 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG A V.V. TIELT
1 – 1
08-09-2017 20:00 K.V.C.S.V. OOSTKAMP K. WS OUDENBURG A
1 – 1
15-09-2017 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG A K. SKV ZWEVEZELE A
2 – 2
22-09-2017 20:00 K. SP. CLUB BLANKENBERGE K. WS OUDENBURG A
3 – 0
29-09-2017 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG A K. FC VARSENARE
1 – 2
06-10-2017 20:00 K. EXC. ZEDELGEM K. WS OUDENBURG A
1 – 2
13-10-2017 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG A S.K. EERNEGEM
0 – 5
20-10-2017 20:00 K. SV RUMBEKE A K. WS OUDENBURG A
2 – 2
27-10-2017 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG A K. VV OOSTDUINKERKE
2 – 0
03-11-2017 20:00 S.V.V. DAMME K. WS OUDENBURG A
0 – 4
10-11-2017 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG A K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE A
3 – 1
17-11-2017 20:00 K. SV BREDENE K. WS OUDENBURG A
3 – 1
24-11-2017 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG A S.V.D. KORTEMARK
4 – 0
01-12-2017 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG A CLUB ROESELARE A
0 – 1
08-12-2017 19:30 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. A K. WS OUDENBURG A
5 – 0 (F1)
15-12-2017 20:00 V.V. TIELT K. WS OUDENBURG A
PP
05-01-2018 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG A K.V.C.S.V. OOSTKAMP
2 – 5
12-01-2018 20:00 K. SKV ZWEVEZELE A K. WS OUDENBURG A
3 – 2
19-01-2018 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG A K. SP. CLUB BLANKENBERGE
1 – 2
26-01-2018 20:00 K. FC VARSENARE K. WS OUDENBURG A
7 – 3
02-02-2018 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG A K. EXC. ZEDELGEM
PP
09-02-2018 20:00 S.K. EERNEGEM K. WS OUDENBURG A
PP
16-02-2018 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG A K. SV RUMBEKE A
0 – 4
23-02-2018 20:00 K. VV OOSTDUINKERKE K. WS OUDENBURG A
  –  
02-03-2018 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG A S.V.V. DAMME
  –  
16-03-2018 19:45 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE A K. WS OUDENBURG A
  –  
23-03-2018 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG A K. SV BREDENE
  –  
06-04-2018 20:00 S.V.D. KORTEMARK K. WS OUDENBURG A
  –  
13-04-2018 20:00 CLUB ROESELARE A K. WS OUDENBURG A
  –  
20-04-2018 20:00 K. WS OUDENBURG A K. SV DE RUITER ROES. A
  –  

Algemene rangschikking
Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Ptn
1 K.V.C.S.V. OOSTKAMP 21 18 2 1 93 26 67 56
2 K. VV OOSTDUINKERKE 21 15 2 4 53 33 20 47
3 K. SP. CLUB BLANKENBERGE 20 15 1 4 62 26 36 46
4 K. SV RUMBEKE A 20 13 2 5 52 25 27 41
5 V.V. TIELT 19 12 3 4 56 24 32 39
6 S.K. EERNEGEM 20 12 1 7 51 34 17 37
7 K. FC VARSENARE 18 9 3 6 46 37 9 30
8 K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE A 21 8 3 10 46 44 2 27
9 S.V.D. KORTEMARK 22 7 2 13 57 73 -16 23
10 S.V.V. DAMME 18 6 2 10 25 42 -17 20
11 K. EXC. ZEDELGEM 20 5 4 11 32 48 -16 19
11 K. WS OUDENBURG A 20 5 4 11 31 48 -17 19
13 CLUB ROESELARE A 19 4 2 13 30 59 -29 14
14 K. SV BREDENE 19 3 5 11 30 54 -24 14
15 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. A 20 4 1 15 37 92 -55 13
16 K. SKV ZWEVEZELE A 18 2 3 13 29 65 -36 9