WEDSTRIJDEN/RANGSCHIKKING

Eerste elftal 2de Provinciale A

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum Uitslag
02-09-2018 15:00 CLUB ROESELARE K. WS OUDENBURG
2 – 0
09-09-2018 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K.FC LICHTERVELDE
4 – 2
16-09-2018 15:00 K. E. DE HAAN K. WS OUDENBURG
4 – 0
23-09-2018 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG S.K. EERNEGEM
0 – 3
30-09-2018 15:00 SP. KEIEM K. WS OUDENBURG
4 – 3
07-10-2018 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. FC VARSENARE
0 – 7
14-10-2018 15:00 K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS K. WS OUDENBURG
4 – 5
20-10-2018 19:30 K. WS OUDENBURG K. SV RUMBEKE
1 – 1
28-10-2018 15:00 K. FC HEIST K. WS OUDENBURG
2 – 0
04-11-2018 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. SV DE RUITER ROES.
4 – 5
11-11-2018 14:30 SK SPERMALIE-MIDDELKERKE K. WS OUDENBURG
1 – 1
18-11-2018 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. SV DIKSMUIDE A
0 – 0
25-11-2018 15:00 K. SV BREDENE K. WS OUDENBURG
4 – 3
02-12-2018 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. SV JABBEKE
0 – 3
08-12-2018 19:00 FC VELDEGEM K. WS OUDENBURG
3 – 1
16-12-2018 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG CLUB ROESELARE
  –  
06-01-2019 14:30 K.FC LICHTERVELDE K. WS OUDENBURG
  –  
13-01-2019 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. E. DE HAAN
  –  
20-01-2019 15:00 S.K. EERNEGEM K. WS OUDENBURG
  –  
27-01-2019 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG SP. KEIEM
  –  
03-02-2019 15:00 K. FC VARSENARE K. WS OUDENBURG
  –  
10-02-2019 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS
  –  
16-02-2019 19:00 K. SV RUMBEKE K. WS OUDENBURG
  –  
24-02-2019 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. FC HEIST
  –  
03-03-2019 15:00 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. K. WS OUDENBURG
  –  
17-03-2019 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG SK SPERMALIE-MIDDELKERKE
  –  
24-03-2019 15:00 K. SV DIKSMUIDE A K. WS OUDENBURG
  –  
31-03-2019 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. SV BREDENE
  –  
07-04-2019 15:00 K. SV JABBEKE K. WS OUDENBURG
  –  
14-04-2019 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG FC VELDEGEM
  –  

Algemene rangschikking
Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Ptn
1 K. FC VARSENARE 15 11 1 3 48 23 25 34
2 K. SV BREDENE 15 9 6 0 36 20 16 33
3 K. FC HEIST 15 9 4 2 40 14 26 31
4 K. SV RUMBEKE 15 8 6 1 29 12 17 30
5 K. SV DIKSMUIDE A 15 7 7 1 29 11 18 28
6 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. 15 7 6 2 33 20 13 27
7 FC VELDEGEM 15 7 4 4 35 29 6 25
8 K. E. DE HAAN 15 4 8 3 24 21 3 20
9 K. SV JABBEKE 15 6 1 8 30 30 0 19
10 K.FC LICHTERVELDE 15 5 3 7 18 18 0 18
11 CLUB ROESELARE 15 4 4 7 22 33 -11 16
12 S.K. EERNEGEM 15 4 3 8 16 26 -10 15
13 SP. KEIEM 15 3 2 10 28 46 -18 11
14 K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS 15 2 3 10 16 36 -20 9
14 K. WS OUDENBURG 15 2 3 10 22 45 -23 9
16 SK SPERMALIE-MIDDELKERKE 15 0 3 12 13 55 -42 3

Rangschikking periode 1
Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Ptn
1 K. FC VARSENARE 10 8 1 1 41 13 28 25
2 K. SV BREDENE 10 6 4 0 24 11 13 22
3 K. FC HEIST 10 6 3 1 23 8 15 21
4 FC VELDEGEM 10 5 3 2 22 15 7 18
5 K. SV DIKSMUIDE A 10 4 5 1 19 9 10 17
6 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. 10 4 4 2 21 13 8 16
7 K. SV RUMBEKE 10 3 6 1 12 8 4 15
8 S.K. EERNEGEM 10 4 2 4 11 12 -1 14
9 K. E. DE HAAN 10 3 4 3 17 16 1 13
10 K. SV JABBEKE 10 4 0 6 18 22 -4 12
11 K.FC LICHTERVELDE 10 3 3 4 10 11 -1 12
12 CLUB ROESELARE 10 3 3 4 14 21 -7 12
13 SP. KEIEM 10 2 1 7 14 29 -15 7
14 K. WS OUDENBURG 10 2 1 7 17 34 -17 7
15 K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS 10 1 3 6 12 23 -11 6
16 SK SPERMALIE-MIDDELKERKE 10 0 1 9 11 41 -30 1

Rangschikking periode 2
Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Ptn
1 K. SV RUMBEKE 5 5 0 0 17 4 13 15
2 K. SV DIKSMUIDE A 5 3 2 0 10 2 8 11
3 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. 5 3 2 0 12 7 5 11
4 K. SV BREDENE 5 3 2 0 12 9 3 11
5 K. FC HEIST 5 3 1 1 17 6 11 10
6 K. FC VARSENARE 5 3 0 2 7 10 -3 9
7 K. SV JABBEKE 5 2 1 2 12 8 4 7
8 FC VELDEGEM 5 2 1 2 13 14 -1 7
9 K. E. DE HAAN 5 1 4 0 7 5 2 7
10 K.FC LICHTERVELDE 5 2 0 3 8 7 1 6
11 SP. KEIEM 5 1 1 3 14 17 -3 4
12 CLUB ROESELARE 5 1 1 3 8 12 -4 4
13 K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS 5 1 0 4 4 13 -9 3
14 K. WS OUDENBURG 5 0 2 3 5 11 -6 2
15 SK SPERMALIE-MIDDELKERKE 5 0 2 3 2 14 -12 2
16 S.K. EERNEGEM 5 0 1 4 5 14 -9 1

Rangschikking periode 3
Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Ptn
1 K. SV RUMBEKE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 CLUB ROESELARE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 K. FC HEIST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 K.FC LICHTERVELDE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 K. E. DE HAAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SK SPERMALIE-MIDDELKERKE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 S.K. EERNEGEM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 K. SV DIKSMUIDE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SP. KEIEM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 K. SV BREDENE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 K. FC VARSENARE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 K. SV JABBEKE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 FC VELDEGEM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 K. WS OUDENBURG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0