WEDSTRIJDEN/RANGSCHIKKING

Eerste elftal 2de Provinciale A

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum Uitslag
02-09-2018 15:00 CLUB ROESELARE K. WS OUDENBURG
2 – 0
09-09-2018 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K.FC LICHTERVELDE
4 – 2
16-09-2018 15:00 K. E. DE HAAN K. WS OUDENBURG
4 – 0
23-09-2018 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG S.K. EERNEGEM
0 – 3
30-09-2018 15:00 SP. KEIEM K. WS OUDENBURG
4 – 3
07-10-2018 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. FC VARSENARE
0 – 7
14-10-2018 15:00 K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS K. WS OUDENBURG
4 – 5
20-10-2018 19:30 K. WS OUDENBURG K. SV RUMBEKE
1 – 1
28-10-2018 15:00 K. FC HEIST K. WS OUDENBURG
2 – 0
04-11-2018 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. SV DE RUITER ROES.
4 – 5
11-11-2018 14:30 SK SPERMALIE-MIDDELKERKE K. WS OUDENBURG
1 – 1
18-11-2018 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. SV DIKSMUIDE A
0 – 0
25-11-2018 15:00 K. SV BREDENE K. WS OUDENBURG
4 – 3
02-12-2018 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. SV JABBEKE
0 – 3
08-12-2018 19:00 FC VELDEGEM K. WS OUDENBURG
3 – 1
16-12-2018 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG CLUB ROESELARE
2 – 0
06-01-2019 14:30 K.FC LICHTERVELDE K. WS OUDENBURG
2 – 4
13-01-2019 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. E. DE HAAN
0 – 1
20-01-2019 15:00 S.K. EERNEGEM K. WS OUDENBURG
1 – 2
03-02-2019 15:00 K. FC VARSENARE K. WS OUDENBURG
4 – 1
10-02-2019 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS
1 – 3
16-02-2019 19:00 K. SV RUMBEKE K. WS OUDENBURG
2 – 0
24-02-2019 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. FC HEIST
  –  
03-03-2019 15:00 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. K. WS OUDENBURG
  –  
10-03-2019 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG SP. KEIEM
  –  
17-03-2019 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG SK SPERMALIE-MIDDELKERKE
  –  
23-03-2019 19:30 K. SV DIKSMUIDE A K. WS OUDENBURG
  –  
30-03-2019 19:00 K. WS OUDENBURG K. SV BREDENE
  –  
07-04-2019 15:00 K. SV JABBEKE K. WS OUDENBURG
  –  
14-04-2019 15:00 K. WS OUDENBURG FC VELDEGEM
  –  

Algemene rangschikking
Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Ptn
1 K. FC VARSENARE 21 15 2 4 64 27 37 47
2 K. SV RUMBEKE 22 13 8 1 47 18 29 47
3 K. SV BREDENE 21 13 7 1 49 25 24 46
4 K. FC HEIST 21 11 7 3 53 21 32 40
5 K. SV DIKSMUIDE A 21 10 9 2 49 17 32 39
6 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. 20 9 6 5 39 31 8 33
6 FC VELDEGEM 21 9 6 6 45 38 7 33
8 K. E. DE HAAN 21 7 10 4 36 26 10 31
9 K.FC LICHTERVELDE 21 8 4 9 28 29 -1 28
10 S.K. EERNEGEM 21 7 4 10 26 32 -6 25
11 K. SV JABBEKE 21 7 2 12 35 43 -8 23
12 CLUB ROESELARE 21 6 5 10 34 42 -8 23
13 K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS 21 5 4 12 25 43 -18 19
14 K. WS OUDENBURG 22 5 3 14 32 58 -26 18
15 SP. KEIEM 21 3 2 16 37 69 -32 11
16 SK SPERMALIE-MIDDELKERKE 22 0 3 19 16 96 -80 3

Rangschikking periode 1
Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Ptn
1 K. FC VARSENARE 10 8 1 1 41 13 28 25
2 K. SV BREDENE 10 6 4 0 24 11 13 22
3 K. FC HEIST 10 6 3 1 23 8 15 21
4 FC VELDEGEM 10 5 3 2 22 15 7 18
5 K. SV DIKSMUIDE A 10 4 5 1 19 9 10 17
6 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. 10 4 4 2 21 13 8 16
7 K. SV RUMBEKE 10 3 6 1 12 8 4 15
8 S.K. EERNEGEM 10 4 2 4 11 12 -1 14
9 K. E. DE HAAN 10 3 4 3 17 16 1 13
10 K. SV JABBEKE 10 4 0 6 18 22 -4 12
11 K.FC LICHTERVELDE 10 3 3 4 10 11 -1 12
12 CLUB ROESELARE 10 3 3 4 14 21 -7 12
13 SP. KEIEM 10 2 1 7 14 29 -15 7
14 K. WS OUDENBURG 10 2 1 7 17 34 -17 7
15 K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS 10 1 3 6 12 23 -11 6
16 SK SPERMALIE-MIDDELKERKE 10 0 1 9 11 41 -30 1

Rangschikking periode 2
Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Ptn
1 K. SV RUMBEKE 9 7 2 0 26 8 18 23
2 K. SV BREDENE 9 6 3 0 18 12 6 21
3 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. 9 5 2 2 18 13 5 17
4 K. FC VARSENARE 9 5 1 3 16 13 3 16
5 K. SV DIKSMUIDE A 9 4 4 1 18 8 10 16
6 K. FC HEIST 9 4 3 2 27 11 16 15
7 K. E. DE HAAN 9 3 5 1 13 8 5 14
8 K.FC LICHTERVELDE 9 4 1 4 14 12 2 13
9 FC VELDEGEM 9 3 3 3 21 20 1 12
10 K. WS OUDENBURG 9 3 2 4 13 15 -2 11
11 K. SV JABBEKE 9 3 1 5 15 16 -1 10
12 K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS 9 3 1 5 10 18 -8 10
13 CLUB ROESELARE 9 2 2 5 10 17 -7 8
14 S.K. EERNEGEM 9 2 1 6 11 18 -7 7
15 SP. KEIEM 9 1 1 7 19 31 -12 4
16 SK SPERMALIE-MIDDELKERKE 9 0 2 7 4 33 -29 2

Rangschikking periode 3
Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Ptn
1 K. SV RUMBEKE 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
2 K. SV DIKSMUIDE A 2 2 0 0 12 0 12 6
3 K. FC VARSENARE 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
4 K. E. DE HAAN 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
5 S.K. EERNEGEM 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
6 K. FC HEIST 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
7 CLUB ROESELARE 2 1 0 1 10 4 6 3
8 K. SV BREDENE 2 1 0 1 7 2 5 3
9 K. DOSKO SINT-KRUIS 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
10 FC VELDEGEM 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
11 K.FC LICHTERVELDE 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
12 K. SV JABBEKE 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
13 SP. KEIEM 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
14 K. SV DE RUITER ROES. 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
15 K. WS OUDENBURG 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
16 SK SPERMALIE-MIDDELKERKE 3 0 0 3 1 22 -21 0