WEDSTRIJDEN/RANGSCHIKKING

U21 Reeks E

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum Uitslag
02-09-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 SK TORHOUT NIV.1
3 – 1
09-09-2018 09:15 K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE NIV.2-1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
0 – 4
15-09-2018 17:00 SV LOPPEM NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
1 – 3
23-09-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 JONG MALE NIV.1
2 – 1
30-09-2018 09:15 VV WESTKAPELLE NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
0 – 7
07-10-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 GL RUISELEDE NIV.1
6 – 2
21-10-2018 09:15 VV KOEKELARE NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
4 – 5
27-10-2018 18:00 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 K. SV JABBEKE NIV.2-1
2 – 1
04-11-2018 09:15 K.V.C ICHTEGEM NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
0 – 1
11-11-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 DAVO WESTENDE NIV.1
0 – 0
18-11-2018 09:15 VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
AMC
25-11-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 E. BRUGGE NIV.1
AMC
01-12-2018 17:00 K. SKV ZWEVEZELE NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
0 – 1
09-12-2018 09:15 SK TORHOUT NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
0 – 6
15-12-2018 17:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE NIV.2-1
6 – 0
19-01-2019 17:00 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 SV LOPPEM NIV.1
5 – 0 (F1)
10-02-2019 09:15 GL RUISELEDE NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
4 – 7
17-02-2019 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 VV KOEKELARE NIV.1
1 – 1
24-02-2019 09:30 K. SV JABBEKE NIV.2-1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
2 – 0
10-03-2019 09:30 JONG MALE NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
1 – 7
17-03-2019 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 K.V.C ICHTEGEM NIV.1
7 – 0
22-03-2019 19:30 DAVO WESTENDE NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
1 – 1
31-03-2019 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE NIV.1
AMC
05-04-2019 19:30 E. BRUGGE NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
AMC
13-04-2019 17:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 K. SKV ZWEVEZELE NIV.1
  –  
28-04-2019 09:15 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 VV WESTKAPELLE NIV.1
  –  

Algemene rangschikking
Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Ptn
1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 20 16 3 1 74 19 55 51
2 K. SV JABBEKE NIV.2-1 18 15 1 2 72 22 50 46
3 SV LOPPEM NIV.1 18 12 2 4 61 31 30 38
4 VV WESTKAPELLE NIV.1 18 11 3 4 67 36 31 36
5 JONG MALE NIV.1 19 10 3 6 58 41 17 33
6 K. SKV ZWEVEZELE NIV.1 18 8 3 7 36 39 -3 27
7 DAVO WESTENDE NIV.1 19 6 3 10 42 56 -14 21
8 K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE NIV.2-1 19 6 1 12 30 56 -26 19
9 VV KOEKELARE NIV.1 18 4 2 12 33 65 -32 14
9 GL RUISELEDE NIV.1 18 4 2 12 28 63 -35 14
11 SK TORHOUT NIV.1 18 3 3 12 38 61 -23 12
12 K.V.C ICHTEGEM NIV.1 19 1 2 16 20 80 -60 5
13 E. BRUGGE NIV.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE NIV.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0