WEDSTRIJDEN/RANGSCHIKKING

U21 Reeks E

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum Uitslag
02-09-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 SK TORHOUT NIV.1
3 – 1
09-09-2018 09:15 K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE NIV.2-1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
0 – 4
15-09-2018 17:00 SV LOPPEM NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
1 – 3
23-09-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 JONG MALE NIV.1
  –  
30-09-2018 09:15 VV WESTKAPELLE NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
  –  
07-10-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 GL RUISELEDE NIV.1
  –  
21-10-2018 09:15 VV KOEKELARE NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
  –  
28-10-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 K. SV JABBEKE NIV.2-1
  –  
04-11-2018 09:15 K.V.C ICHTEGEM NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
  –  
11-11-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 DAVO WESTENDE NIV.1
  –  
18-11-2018 09:15 VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
AMC
25-11-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 E. BRUGGE NIV.1
  –  
01-12-2018 17:00 K. SKV ZWEVEZELE NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
  –  
09-12-2018 09:15 SK TORHOUT NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
  –  
16-12-2018 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE NIV.2-1
  –  
19-01-2019 17:00 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 SV LOPPEM NIV.1
  –  
27-01-2019 09:30 JONG MALE NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
  –  
03-02-2019 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 VV WESTKAPELLE NIV.1
  –  
10-02-2019 09:15 GL RUISELEDE NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
  –  
17-02-2019 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 VV KOEKELARE NIV.1
  –  
24-02-2019 09:30 K. SV JABBEKE NIV.2-1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
  –  
17-03-2019 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 K.V.C ICHTEGEM NIV.1
  –  
22-03-2019 19:30 DAVO WESTENDE NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
  –  
31-03-2019 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE NIV.1
AMC
07-04-2019 09:30 E. BRUGGE NIV.1 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1
  –  
14-04-2019 09:30 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 K. SKV ZWEVEZELE NIV.1
  –  

Algemene rangschikking
Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Ptn
1 K. SKV ZWEVEZELE NIV.1 4 3 1 0 13 2 11 10
2 SV LOPPEM NIV.1 4 3 0 1 16 8 8 9
2 K. WS OUDENBURG NIV.1 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
4 VV WESTKAPELLE NIV.1 3 2 1 0 13 4 9 7
5 K. SV JABBEKE NIV.2-1 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 6
6 JONG MALE NIV.1 3 1 1 1 5 8 -3 4
6 SK TORHOUT NIV.1 4 1 1 2 9 14 -5 4
8 VV KOEKELARE NIV.1 3 1 0 2 10 10 0 3
8 GL RUISELEDE NIV.1 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
8 DAVO WESTENDE NIV.1 4 1 0 3 10 17 -7 3
8 K.V.C ICHTEGEM NIV.1 3 1 0 2 4 12 -8 3
12 K. DAR. RUDDERVOORDE NIV.2-1 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0
12 E. BRUGGE NIV.1 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0
12 VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE NIV.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0